Ingressantes em 2017 - 01

DANIELY VAZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
DEJALES FIORESI
ELIAS AMORIM MARTINS
FELIPE ARTHUR BARON
FELIPE PESINI
FERNANDA CRESTANI
INDIARA VÂNUSSA CÁCERES JACQUES
MÁRCIO DA SILVA SANTOS
MARCO IVAN RODRIGUES SAMPAIO
MARIO HIDEO SASSAKI
PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO
RAFAEL MOTTA
ROGER BOHN
VALDECIR ANDRÉ KIRCH

 

Ingressantes em 2016 - 01

CÁSSIO THOMAS DA SILVEIRA
DANIMAR MANFIO DE CASTRO
DAVID FERREIRA MOJARAVSCKI
DOUGLAS MACHADO DE OLIVERIA
EDGAR SALIS BRASIL NETO
EDVALDO FAOUR COUTINHO DA SILVA
FÁBIO HENRIQUE GEBERT
GRACIELI MANFRIN DA SILVA
HECTOR THIELE ROOS
JONAS RAFAEL REIS
JONATAS DOS SANTOS MACIEL
LEONARDO COCCO GARLET
MATEUS BORTOLUZI BISOGNIN
NILTON CARDOSO TRINDADE
RAVEL FERON DAGIOS
ROPSON DELAVI JENDRZIKOWSKI

 

Ingressantes em 2015 - 01

ANICÉLI DE MATOS LAUTENCHLEGER
CLEBER FRITSCH
DIEGO DE CASTRO HOSSEN
GUILHERME FELIPE MILANESI CALLEGARO
GUSTAVO BLOM PIPPI
LEANDRO KLASENER KUHN
LUCAS DOS SANTOS JOBIM
LUIS ROBERTO TELECHEA ZÁS
RAFAEL RIEGER RAMOS
RAFFAEL CHIELLE MARTINS
SÉRGIO DANIEL BONA
SEZAR AUGUSTO ABADI E SILVA
VINÍCIUS AUGUSTO STEFFLER
WILLIAM ALEX WAGNER

 

Ingressantes em 2014 - 02

EDUARDO MARQUES AYUB
ELIAS ABEL BARBOZA
GUILHERME RICHTER AMADO
IVANDRO REOLON
MARLO MARKUS LOPES
RAFAEL MARQUES NASCIMENTO
SIDNEI DAL AGNOL

 

Ingressantes em 2014 - 01

CARLOS ALEXANDRE STRECK
CLEITON JOSÉ RAMÃO
DÂNNER RAMBO BERGUEMAIER
DOUGLAS VOLLMER
EDISON DOS SANTOS CORRÊA JUNIOR
FÁBIO SOARES PIRES
FRANCIS LUAN SCHONS
FRANCISCO GIRALD
JESSÉ ALVES BATISTA
KELLY TALINE VEIVERBERG
LEONARDO BURIN COCCO
LEONICE RAQUEL VIDAL
LEONICE SCHIO
MAURO ROBERTO ROHR
ODAIR DAL’ AGNOL
PABLO FERNANDES
REGIANE APARECIDA FERREIRA

 

Ingressantes em 2013 - 1

ANDRÉIA LEMOS AMORIM (Profissional Autônoma - Santa Maria, RS)
ANDRIA SANTOS GABRIEL (Drakkar Solos - Santa Maria, RS)
CHARLES LUIS SCHONS
CLAUDIR MARCELO GOEHL (John Deere - Horizontina, RS)
GUSTAVO BLOM PIPPI
JOELTON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
JOSÉ AYRTON DE SOUZA BORNE JUNIOR (Funcionário Público - Santa Maria, RS)
JULIANO REIS DA SILVA
LUCAS DOS SANTOS JOBIM
PAULO EUGENIO BACCIN
RODRIGO FRANCISCO LONCAROVICH GOMES
SÉRGIO DANIEL BONA
SIRNEI CÉSAR KACH
VINICIO ANDRADE MINUZZI (Campear Agricultura - Cachoeira do Sul, RS)
WILLIAM DINIZ BILIBIO

 

Ingressantes em 2012 - 2

DANILO SERRA DA ROCHA (EMBRAPA - Bagé, RS)
FÁBIO FERNANDES (John Deere - Horizontina, RS)
FERNANDO CIROLINI (Cotrijal - Não-Me-Toque, RS)
FLÁVIO ANDRÉ SCHADECK (Profissional Autônomo - Santo Ângelo, RS)
GUILHERME JOST BERAS (John Deere - Horizontina, RS)
JÚNIOR HENRIQUE MILANESI (Profissional Autônomo - Santa Maria, RS)
LEONARDO CEZAR MAINARDI (Profissional Autônomo - Dom Pedrito, RS)
LEONARDO KERBER (Cotrijal - Não-Me-Toque, RS)
LUCAS BAUER DOS SANTOS (Profissional Autônomo - Cachoeira do Sul, RS)
MARCELO PILON (EMBRAPA - Bagé, RS)
MARCIO ADAIR BARATO (John Deere - Horizontina, RS)
RAFAEL DOS ANJOS RAMOS (Agropecuária Nemitz - Alegrete, RS)
ROBINSON BARBOZA (Cotrijal - Não-Me-Toque, RS)

 

Ingressantes em 2012 - 1

ANDRÉ CARLOTO DO NASCIMENTO (Agrotec Planejamento Agrícola - Santiago, RS)
BRUNO GIACOMINI DE ALMEIDA (Profissional Autônomo - Dom Pedrito, RS)
DIEGO TOBIAS NARDINO (Prefeitura Municipal de Vista Gaúcha, RS)
EDUARDO MARQUES AYUB (Agropecuária Pessegueiro - Itaqui, RS)
EVANDRO FERIGOLO VENTURINI (Drakkar Solos - Santa Maria, RS)
FERNANDO CARPES BRAGA (TimacAgro - Cia Matas Sóles - Itaqui, RS)
GUILHERME RICHTER AMADO (GT Assessoria Rural - Chapada, RS)
JONAS LORENÇON (Profissional Autônomo - Água Santa, RS)
JUAN PAULO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA (Analys Agricultura de Precisão - Palmeira das Missões, RS)
LUCIO DE PAULA AMARAL (Profissional Autônomo - Guarapuava, PR)
PEDRO TOIGO VOGEL (Mosaic Fertilizantes do Brasil - Carazinho, RS)

 

Ingressantes em 2011 - 2

ANDERVAN AMARAL (Agroplan Serviços Agrícolas - Panambi, RS)
CLEBER ERVINO BOURSCHEIDT (Profissional Autônomo - Garruchos, RS)
CASSIANO RICARDO SCHMALZ (STARA S. A. - Não-Me-Toque, RS)
DIOGO RAFAEL BIER (Prefeitura Municipal de Vista Gaúcha, RS)
FABIANO MAURÍCIO TABALDI (STARA S. A. - Não-Me-Toque, RS)
FÁBIO EVANDRO GRUB HAUSCHILD (Coopatrigo, São Luis Gonzaga, RS)
GUSTAVO HEYDT RÉQUIA (Profissional Autônomo - Santa Maria, RS)
LEONARDO POSSEBON PERUSSO (Analys Agricultura de Precisão - Palmeira das Missões, RS)
LEONARDO TOSCANI ACOSTA (Drakkar Solos - Santa Maria, RS)
MARCELINO ANDRE BRUTTI (Verdes Vales concessionário John Deere - Santa Maria, RS)
MARCEL BORGES POTTER (Profissional Autônomo - Restinga Seca, RS)
RAFAEL SCHMIDT MAGNI (STARA S. A. - Não-Me-Toque, RS)
ROBERTO WILLIAN JOHN (SustentAP Consultoria - Itapúa, Paraguai)
RODRIGO FRANCO DIAS (Campear Agricultura - Cachoeira do Sul, RS)
RONIE ELTON GABBI (Agrosanta - Santa Maria, RS)